1 準決勝 | 城南クラブ 森本 遥大・伊藤 弘樹 奥野 祐介・川崎 啓太 森本 遥大 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-11)0 2(21-16 21-14)0 2(21-19 21-10)0 | 0 | サニー いち 山根 有人・濱武 佑介 奥 祥太・角谷 夏海 村上 雄太 |
2 決勝 | 城南クラブ 森本 遥大・伊藤 弘樹 森本 恭太・川崎 啓太 森本 遥大 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-10 21-19)0 0( 3-21 7-21)2 2(23-25 21- 9 21-10)1 | 1 | Arsegum 土肥 友一・川嶋 優志 横田 大地・木村 友都 藤原 宏之 |
(MT12-A)ゾーン | Arsegum | ちゃげ | 舞鶴ジュ | うえバド | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
Arsegum | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
ちゃげ | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
舞鶴ジュニア+ | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
うえバド | 0-3 | 2-1 | 0-3 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | Arsegum 横田 大地・木村 友都 土肥 友一・川嶋 優志 藤原 宏之 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21-11)0 2(21-14 21-14)0 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 0 | うえバド 高見奈々子・石橋 知佳 坂根 健太・高本 悦子 上田 好昭 |
2 | 舞鶴ジュニア+ 片山 大智・飯田 莉丘 我籐 雅基・大石 翔太 片山 大智 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(20-22 18-21)2 2(21-19 21-16)0 2(21-15 19-21 21-17)1 | 1 | ちゃげ 上原 立・多田隈留奈 野路 佳史・仲井明日香 塩見 良太 |
3 | Arsegum 土肥 友一・藤原 宏之 横田 大地・木村 友都 川嶋 優志 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-12 21- 5)0 2(21-12 21-14)0 0(20-22 7-21)2 | 1 | 舞鶴ジュニア+ 大石 翔太・片山 大智 飯田 莉丘・我籐 雅基 我籐 雅基 |
4 | うえバド 上田 好昭・石橋 知佳 高本 悦子・高見奈々子 坂根 健太 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(13-21 20-22)2 2(20-22 21-11 21-18)1 2(21-15 21-11)0 | 1 | ちゃげ 塩見 良太・野路 佳史 多田隈留奈・仲井明日香 上原 立 |
5 | Arsegum 川嶋 優志・藤原 宏之 横田 大地・木村 友都 土肥 友一 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-13)0 2(21-13 21-15)0 1(17-21 21-14 16-21)2 | 1 | ちゃげ 上原 立・仲井明日香 塩見 良太・多田隈留奈 野路 佳史 |
6 | 舞鶴ジュニア+ 飯田 莉丘・我籐 雅基 大石 翔太・片山 大智 飯田 莉丘 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(22-20 19-21 21-19)1 2(21-17 19-21 21-19)1 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 0 | うえバド 坂根 健太・高見奈々子 上田 好昭・石橋 知佳 高本 悦子 |
(MT12-B)ゾーン | 城南 | 舞鶴高専 | シークワ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
城南クラブ | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
舞鶴高専 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
シークワーサー | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 城南クラブ 森本 遥大・伊藤 弘樹 川崎 啓太・奥野 祐介 森本 遥大 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(24-22 21-11)0 0( 9-21 15-21)2 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 1 | シークワーサー 鳥羽 時生・西村 康介 松木 竜馬・小田部圭佑 横田 奎亮 |
2 | シークワーサー 鳥羽 時生・小田部圭佑 横田 奎亮・西村 康介 松木 竜馬 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21- 7 21-12)0 0(16-21 11-21)2 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 1 | 舞鶴高専 浦川 周馬・糸島 幹 山川 樹・山本 静 清水 伸行 |
3 | 城南クラブ 森本 遥大・森本 恭太 岡田幸之助・伊藤 弘樹 川崎 啓太 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-17 21-10)0 2(20-22 21-17 21-19)1 0( 9-21 19-21)2 | 1 | 舞鶴高専 糸島 幹・清水 伸行 山川 樹・山本 静 浦川 周馬 |
(MT12-C)ゾーン | サニーい | RedBarki | FSα | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
サニー いち | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
Red Barking | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
FreeStyleα | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | サニー いち 村上 雄太・奥 祥太 角谷 夏海・山根 有人 濱武 佑介 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-12 21-10)0 0(19-21 18-21)2 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 1 | FreeStyleα 竹内 尚・眞下麻衣子 宇佐美陽菜・宇佐美宏明 真下 妃奈 |
2 | Red Barking 吉田 寛汰・大西 航平 長井 健二・田中 利也 上野 智義 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 2(21- 8 21-14)0 1(21-18 12-21 16-21)2 | 1 | FreeStyleα 秋山 雄哉・宇佐美陽菜 眞下麻衣子・真下 妃奈 竹内 尚 |
3 | サニー いち 濱武 佑介・奥 祥太 山根 有人・角谷 夏海 村上 雄太 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(11-21 12-21)2 2(21-11 20-22 21-13)1 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 1 | Red Barking 吉田 寛汰・上野 智義 長井 健二・大西 航平 田中 利也 |
1 | Red Barking Cゾーン2位 田中 利也・大西 航平 長井 健二・上野 智義 吉田 寛汰 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(16-21 15-21)2 2(21-18 21-14)0 2(21-13 17-21 21-16)1 | 1
| シークワーサー Bゾーン2位 松木 竜馬・鳥羽 時生 横田 奎亮・西村 康介 小田部圭佑 |
2 | 舞鶴高専 Bゾーン3位 浦川 周馬・糸島 幹 山本 静・清水 伸行 山川 樹 | 2 | (S1
-0 D1-1) 2(21-19 18-21 22-20)1 0(17-21 15-21)2 2(18 -21 21-14 21-11)1 | 1 | FreeStyleα Cゾーン3位 竹内 尚・真下 妃奈 宇佐美宏明・眞下麻衣子 宇佐美陽菜 |
1 準決勝 | 海自舞鶴 常塚 修・坂根 寿幸 津田 浩志・川崎 明 橋本 真史 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-13)0 2(21-15 21-11)0 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 0 | サニー に 川端悠嗣・山口章吾 塩田 裕介・川端久瑠都 藤井 健治 |
2 決勝 | 海自舞鶴 常塚 修・坂根 寿幸 津田 浩志・川崎 明 橋本 真史 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-16 21-17)0 1(16-21 23-21 18-21)2 2(22-20 13-21 21-19)1 | 1 | 余内クラブ 大石 隆・臼井 悠希 飯田 武男・藤田 一徳 臼井 悠希 |
(MT3-A)ゾーン | 舞ク | FSγ | 余内 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
舞鶴クラブ | * | 2-1 | 0-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
FreeStyleγ | 1-2 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
余内クラブ | 3-0 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 余内クラブ 大石 隆・飯田 武男 臼井 悠希・藤田 一徳 飯田 武男 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 4 21-15)0 2(21-17 21-14)0 2(21-11 21- 6)0 | 0 | 舞鶴クラブ 四方 幹夫・鈴木 健司 上野 成精・吉本 誠 川端 省吾 |
2 | 余内クラブ 大石 隆・藤田 一徳 飯田 武男・臼井 悠希 大石 隆 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 7 21- 3)0 2(21-11 21- 9)0 2(16-21 21- 7 21-19)1 | 0 | FreeStyleγ 上中 貴樹・大岸 花純 益 秀二・大岸 恵 渋谷 知洋 |
3 | 舞鶴クラブ 吉本 誠・川端 省吾 上野 成精・鈴木 健司 四方 幹夫 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 7 21-10)0 2(13-21 21-19 22-20)1 0(13-21 18-21)2 | 1 | FreeStyleγ 大岸 花純・大岸 恵 渋谷 知洋・上中 貴樹 益 秀二 |
(MT3-B)ゾーン | 海自舞鶴 | FSδ | 敦賀A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
海自舞鶴 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
FreeStyleδ | 1-2 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
敦賀気比高校A | 0-3 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 海自舞鶴 常塚 修・坂根 寿幸 津田 浩志・川崎 明 橋本 真史 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-14 21- 9)0 2(21-13 21-15)0 2(21-18 12-21 21-19)1 | 0 | 敦賀気比高校A 坂口 颯・百田浩志郎 飯田 勇人・和田 柾 坂口 颯 |
2 | 敦賀気比高校A 百田浩志郎・坂口 颯 和田 柾・飯田 勇人 百田浩志郎 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 6 21-10)0 2(21- 2 21- 9)0 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 0 | FreeStyleδ 石橋 義則・芦田 貴久 馬場 玲子・岡本 淑恵 岡本 紗奈 |
3 | 海自舞鶴 常塚 修・坂根 寿幸 川崎 明・橋本 真史 津田 浩志 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 2(21-11 21-10)0 0(19-21 15-21)2 | 1 | FreeStyleδ 芦田 貴久・馬場 玲子 石橋 義則・岡本 紗奈 濱武 隆一 |
(MT3-C)ゾーン | サニーに | FSβ | 敦賀B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
サニー に | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
FreeStyleβ | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
敦賀気比高校B | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | サニー に 塩田 裕介・藤井 健治 川端久瑠都・川端悠嗣 山口章吾 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-11 21- 6)0 2(21-18 21-17)0 2(21-17 18-21 24-22)1 | 0 | 敦賀気比高校B 西脇 琢真・高井 太新 田中 智秀・山形 将広 高井 太新 |
2 | FreeStyleβ 仲古谷勇樹・仲古谷未希 森本 篤志・小林麻衣子 西村 学 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(16-21 23-21 21-17)1 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 1(15-21 21-14 17-21)2 | 1 | 敦賀気比高校B 田中 智秀・高井 太新 山形 将広・西脇 琢真 田中 智秀 |
3 | サニー に 川端悠嗣・川端久瑠都 藤井 健治・山口章吾 塩田 裕介 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(17-21 18-21)2 2(21-14 21-13)0 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 1 | FreeStyleβ 森本 篤志・仲古谷未希 小林麻衣子・西村 学 仲古谷勇樹 |
1 | 敦賀気比高校A Bゾーン2位 和田 柾・飯田 勇人 百田浩志郎・坂口 颯 和田 柾 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-10)0 2(21-14 22-20)0 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 0 | 舞鶴クラブ Aゾーン2位 吉本 誠・鈴木 健司 上野 成精・上野 成精 川端 省吾 |
2 | FreeStyleβ Cゾーン2位 森本 篤志・小林麻衣子 仲古谷勇樹・仲古谷未希 西村 学 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-13 21-14)0 0(18-21 20-22)2 2(21-8 21-15)0 | 1 | FreeStyleγ Aゾーン3位 渋谷 知洋・大岸 恵 益 秀二・大岸 花純 上中 貴樹 | 3 | FreeStyleδ Bゾーン3位 岡本 淑恵・濱武 隆一 馬場 玲子・石橋 義則 岡本 紗奈 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(23-21 21-11)0 2(21-17 21-14)0 2(27-25 21-18)0 | 0 | 敦賀気比高校B Cゾーン3位 山形 将広・西脇 琢真 田中 智秀・高井 太新 田中 智秀 |
(WT23-A)ゾーン | 舞鶴高専 | 亀岡 | 舞ク | 舞ク&ジ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
舞鶴高専 | * | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
亀岡クラブ | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
舞鶴クラブ | 3-0 | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
舞鶴クラブ&舞鶴ジュ | 3-0 | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 舞鶴クラブ&舞鶴ジュ 松本真奈美・権田 悠衣 飯田季代子・片山由紀子 松本 珠美・鍵本 英佳 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(19-21 21-18 21-19)1 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 2(22-20 19-21 21-10)1 | 0 | 舞鶴高専 小山 夏美・橘 敦子 梅原 梨緒・丸山 菜月 江田 雪乃・橘 敦子 |
2 | 亀岡クラブ 石塚 幸代・岡本日出子 安達真由美・八木さおり 石塚 幸代・嵯峨根敦子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-13 21-14)0 2(21- 6 21- 5)0 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 0 | 舞鶴クラブ 山根 照子・鈴木 知恵 植田美恵子・松谷真千子 北村 由佳・鈴木 知恵 |
3 | 舞鶴クラブ 鈴木 知恵・松谷真千子 北村 由佳・植田美恵子 山根 照子・寺尾きよみ | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21- 6 21-10)0 2(19-21 23-21 21-19)1 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 0 | 舞鶴高専 小山 夏美・梅原 梨緒 橘 敦子・丸山 菜月 江田 雪乃・梅原 梨緒 |
4 | 亀岡クラブ 岡本日出子・嵯峨根敦子 石塚 幸代・安達真由美 八木さおり・斉藤 泰子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21- 5 21- 6)0 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 2(21- 5 21-15)0 | 0 | 舞鶴クラブ&舞鶴ジュ 飯田季代子・鍵本 英佳 権田 悠衣・松本 珠美 松本真奈美・片山由紀子 |
5 | 亀岡クラブ 安達真由美・八木さおり 石塚 幸代・岡本日出子 嵯峨根敦子・斉藤 泰子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-11 21-17)0 2(21- 5 21- 2)0 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 | 0 | 舞鶴高専 小山 夏美・橘 敦子 梅原 梨緒・丸山 菜月 江田 雪乃・小山 夏美 |
6 | 舞鶴クラブ 北村 由佳・松谷真千子 山根 照子・寺尾きよみ 鈴木 知恵・植田美恵子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 1(17-21 21-16 12-21)2 2(21-19 21-13)0 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 1 | 舞鶴クラブ&舞鶴ジュ 飯田季代子・松本真奈美 片山由紀子・松本 珠美 権田 悠衣・鍵本 英佳 |
1 1位決定戦 | 小町クラブ 奥田 兼己・堀井 利彦 長谷川和美・奥田 礼子 門脇 嘉宏・近本 美佳 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-17 21-12)0 2(21- 8 21-18)0 0(12-21 8-21)2 | 1 | 舞鶴クラブ 嵯峨根和世・橋本 智 嵯峨根美貴・鈴木ひとみ 嵯峨根照道・小川 房子 |
2 3位決定戦 | 森岡クラブ 中野 昌彦・一瀬 久泰 星野 亨子・堀野 順子 米光美智子・森岡 賢次 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21- 7 21-12)0 0(17-21 14-21)2 2(23-21 21-16)0 | 1 | まいまい987 伊藤 久三・菅 晃 前川 香枝・鈴木 則子 岡井 修一・前田 智美 |
3 5位決定戦 | シラクミックス 東 秀昭・岩下喜美雄 仲村 雅代・浅野美詠子 水間 一裕・池田 香織 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-17 21-23 23-21)1 0( 6-21 8-21)2 2(16-21 21-16 21-16)1 | 1 | か〜もめかもめ 松見 恒司・桝本 孝夫 田原江里子・松見はるな 小谷 宣明・松見 美穂 |
(MXT12-A)ゾーン | 森岡 | 舞ク | か〜もめ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森岡クラブ | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
舞鶴クラブ | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
か〜もめかもめ | 1-2 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 森岡クラブ 中野 昌彦・一瀬 久泰 米光美智子・星野 亨子 堀野 順子・森岡 賢次 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-10 21- 9)0 0(14-21 15-21)2 2(21-19 21-13)0 | 1 | か〜もめかもめ 小谷 宣明・桝本 孝夫 田原江里子・松見はるな 松見 恒司・松見 美穂 |
2 | 舞鶴クラブ 橋本 智・嵯峨根照道 小川 房子・嵯峨根美貴 嵯峨根和世・鈴木ひとみ | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-11 21-10)0 2(21- 5 21-14)0 2(21- 5 21-14)0 | 0 | か〜もめかもめ 松見 恒司・小谷 宣明 松見 美穂・松見はるな 桝本 孝夫・田原江里子 |
3 | 舞鶴クラブ 嵯峨根和世・橋本 智 小川 房子・鈴木ひとみ 嵯峨根照道・嵯峨根美貴 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 0(19-21 14-21)2 2(18-21 22-20 23-21)1 2(21-19 17-21 21-12)1 | 1 | 森岡クラブ 森岡 賢次・中野 昌彦 米光美智子・堀野 順子 一瀬 久泰・星野 亨子 |
(MXT12-B)ゾーン | 小町 | まいまい | シラク | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小町クラブ | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
まいまい987 | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
シラクミックス | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小町クラブ 奥田 兼己・堀井 利彦 近本 美佳・奥田 礼子 門脇 嘉宏・長谷川和美 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-10 21-13)0 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 2(25-23 21-16)0 | 0 | シラクミックス 水間 一裕・岩下喜美雄 仲村 雅代・池田 香織 東 秀昭・浅野美詠子 |
2 | まいまい987 岡井 修一・菅 晃 前田 智美・鈴木 則子 伊藤 久三・前川 香枝 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 1(22-24 21-12 15-21)2 2(21-18 21-18)0 2(21-16 21-11)0 | 1 | シラクミックス 水間 一裕・東 秀昭 池田 香織・浅野美詠子 岩下喜美雄・仲村 雅代 |
3 | 小町クラブ 門脇 嘉宏・奥田 兼己 長谷川和美・近本 美佳 堀井 利彦・奥田 礼子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-13 14-21 21-14)1 2(21- 7 21-11)0 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 0 | まいまい987 岡井 修一・伊藤 久三 前川 香枝・前田 智美 菅 晃・鈴木 則子 |