1 1位決定戦 | 水曜日 秋本 忠輝・嵯峨根和正 嵯峨根照道・秋本 夏紀 嵯峨根和正 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-12 21-12)0 0(12-21 11-21)2 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 1 | 城南クラブ+α 松山 和樹・森下 健人 森本 遥大・河江 壮哉 松山 和樹 |
2 3位決定戦 | オレンジクローバー 湊 勝仁・横田 大地 土肥 友一・藤原 宏之 横田 大地 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 9 22-20)0 2(21-16 15-21 21-17)1 1(21-14 21-23 17-21)2 | 1 | スフィーダ 加藤 優輝・樫内 清弘 仙頭 英明・藤本 隼生 加藤 優輝 |
3 5位決定戦 | FANATLC 小林 和暉・向 裕樹 山林 克麻・増田 成司 堤 真佐紀 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-19)0 2(21-18 13-21 21-13)1 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 0 | 青郷クラブ 荒木 裕喜・浅野 有貴 松宮 均・大下 皓史 浅野 有貴 |
(MT1-A)ゾーン | 青郷 | オレンジ | 城南+α | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
青郷クラブ | * | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
オレンジクローバー | 3-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
城南クラブ+α | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 城南クラブ+α 森本 遥大・森下 健人 松山 和樹・河江 壮哉 森本 遥大 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-19 21-17)0 0(18-21 19-21)2 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 1 | 青郷クラブ 松宮 均・大下 皓史 荒木 裕喜・浅野 有貴 松宮 均 |
2 | 城南クラブ+α 松山 和樹・森本 遥大 森下 健人・河江 壮哉 松山 和樹 | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(21-16 22-20)0 2(21-12 22-20)0 0(13-21 16-21)2 | 1 | オレンジクローバー 土肥 友一・横田 大地 藤原 宏之・川嶋 優志 湊 勝仁 |
3 | オレンジクローバー 土肥 友一・川嶋 優志 湊 勝仁・横田 大地 藤原 宏之 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-19)0 2(21- 9 21-12)0 2(21-16 21-17)0 | 0 | 青郷クラブ 荒木 裕喜・浅野 有貴 一瀬 英輝・一瀬 久泰 大下 皓史 |
(MT1-B)ゾーン | スフィー | FANATLC | 水曜日 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
スフィーダ | * | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
FANATLC | 3-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
水曜日 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 水曜日 嵯峨根照道・秋本 夏紀 秋本 忠輝・嵯峨根和正 嵯峨根照道 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(16-21 21-23)2 2(16-21 21-12 21-12)1 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 1 | スフィーダ 藤本 隼生・樫内 清弘 加藤 優輝・仙頭 英明 樫内 清弘 |
2 | 水曜日 秋本 夏紀・嵯峨根和正 秋本 忠輝・嵯峨根照道 嵯峨根和正 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-18 22-20)0 0(16-21 12-21)2 2(21-19 21-13)0 | 1 | FANATLC 山林 克麻・小林 和暉 向 裕樹・増田 成司 堤 真佐紀 |
3 | FANATLC 堤 真佐紀・山林 克麻 向 裕樹・増田 成司 小林 和暉 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-10 21-17)0 2(21-14 21-19)0 2(21-18 21-13)0 | 0 | スフィーダ 加藤 優輝・藤本 隼生 仙頭 英明・樫内 清弘 藤本 隼生 |
1 準決勝 | チームフリー 坂根 健太・村上 大樹 上田 好昭・野路 住史 坂根 健太 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-10 21-14)0 0(14-21 21-23)2 2(20-22 21-18 21- 9)1 | 1 | Mega mouth 大上 直嗣・上原 立 和田進一龍・大木 辰哉 新谷 聖也 |
2 準決勝 | FreeStyle滋賀 久保田祐太・長田 利幸 大西 諒・金森 康祐 加藤 臣気 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(19-21 21- 9 21-10)1 2(21- 7 21-13)0 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 0 | フライフラップス 駒津 正人・栗田 匡平 足立 浩生・茂木幸二郎 栗田 匡平 |
3 決勝 | FreeStyle滋賀 大西 諒・金森 康祐 久保田祐太・長田 利幸 大西 諒 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-17 18-21 21-17)1 1(21-12 19-21 19-21)2 2(21- 8 21-12)0 | 1 | チームフリー 野路 住史・上田 好昭 坂根 健太・村上 大樹 野路 住史 |
(MT23-A)ゾーン | Mega mo | 城南 | デネボラ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
Mega mouth | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
城南クラブwithB | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
デネボラ | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | Mega mouth 和田進一龍・大木 辰哉 上原 立・大上 直嗣 新谷 聖也 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 9 21- 5)0 2(21- 9 21-14)0 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 | 0 | デネボラ 秋山 雄哉・小林麻衣子 石橋 義則・馬場 玲子 上西 正之 |
2 | 城南クラブwithB 岡田 侑大・川崎 啓太 岡田幸之助・森本 恭太 岡田 侑大 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-14 21-14)0 2(21-14 21-10)0 2(21-10 21- 8)0 | 0 | デネボラ 石橋 義則・馬場 玲子 上西 正之・小林麻衣子 秋山 雄哉 |
3 | Mega mouth 上原 立・大木 辰哉 新谷 聖也・大上 直嗣 和田進一龍 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-16 21-14)0 1(18-21 21-14 18-21)2 2(21-13 18-21 25-23)1 | 1 | 城南クラブwithB 岡田幸之助・森本 恭太 岡田 侑大・川崎 啓太 川崎 啓太 |
(MT23-B)ゾーン | フライフ | スピカ | K3.21 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
フライフラップス | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
スピカ | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
K3.21 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | フライフラップス 駒津 正人・栗田 匡平 足立 浩生・茂木幸二郎 栗田 匡平 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 0(14-21 18-21)2 2(12-21 21-19 21-17)1 | 1 | K3.21 松岡 朋紀・森下 瑛斗 道海 陽菜・今西 臣介 竹内 晴季 |
2 | スピカ 森下 哲・竹内 尚 濱武 隆一・石橋 知佳 益 秀二 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(23-21 14-21 21-15)1 2(21-16 21-15)0 0( 3-21 11-21)2 | 1 | K3.21 今西 臣介・竹内 晴季 松岡 朋紀・森下 陽菜 今西 臣介 |
3 | フライフラップス 足立 浩生・栗田 匡平 駒津 正人・茂木幸二郎 足立 浩生 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-23 21-17 21-18)1 2(21-15 21-18)0 2(21-11 21-12)0 | 0 | スピカ 益 秀二・竹内 尚 森下 哲・石橋 知佳 濱武 隆一 |
(MT23-C)ゾーン | FS滋賀 | ファルコ | 余内 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
FreeStyle滋賀 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
ファルコン03 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
余内クラブ | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | FreeStyle滋賀 久保田祐太・長田 利幸 金森 康祐・大西 諒 加藤 臣気 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-10 21- 8)0 2(18-21 21-18 21-13)1 2(21- 8 21-23 21-14)1 | 0 | 余内クラブ 藤田 一徳・西垣 靖 由里 直樹・大石 隆 荒木 恵一 |
2 | 余内クラブ 藤田 一徳・大石 隆 西垣 靖・荒木 恵一 由里 直樹 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(14-21 20-22)2 2(21-15 21-16)0 2(18-21 21-11 26-24)1 | 1 | ファルコン03 永野 清隆・奥西 譲 松見 恒司・神谷 雅昭 山本 清二 |
3 | FreeStyle滋賀 久保田祐太・長田 利幸 加藤 臣気・金森 康祐 大西 諒 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 1(21-19 19-21 13-21)2 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 1 | ファルコン03 奥西 譲・松見 恒司 神谷 雅昭・山本 清二 永野 清隆 |
(MT23-D)ゾーン | チームフ | アークト | 東舞鶴 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
チームフリー | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
アークトゥルス | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
東舞鶴高校 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | チームフリー 上田 好昭・村上 大樹 坂根 健太・野路 住史 上田 好昭 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21-18)0 2(21-15 21-16)0 0( 5-21 13-21)2 | 1 | 東舞鶴高校 上野 孝仁・奥 翔太 高橋 一斗・八田 陸矢 八田< 陸矢/TD> |
2 | 東舞鶴高校 八田 陸矢・高橋 一斗 前竹 邦生・奥 翔太 上野 孝仁 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-14)0 2(21-14 21-17)0 0(17-21 11-21)2 | 1 | アークトゥルス 佐藤 朋也・山本 大貴 渋谷 知洋・塩見 嘉久 前田 紀行 |
3 | チームフリー 坂根 健太・村上 大樹 上田 好昭・野路 住史 坂根 健太 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-8)0 2(21-18 21- 14)0 2(21-19 21-12)0 | 0 | アークトゥルス 渋谷 知洋・塩見 嘉久 前田 紀行・佐藤 朋也 山本 大貴 |
1 | Bゾーン2位 スピカ 竹内 尚・濱武 隆一 益 秀二・石橋 知佳 森下 哲 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-7)0 2(21-11 21-14)0 0( 19-21 15-21)2 | 1 | Aゾーン2位 城南クラブwithB 岡田 侑大・森本 恭太 岡田幸之助・川崎 啓太 岡田 侑大 |
2 | Dゾーン2位 東舞鶴高校 前竹 邦生・八田 陸矢 上野 孝仁・高橋 一斗 奥 翔太 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-14 21-19)0 1(19-21 21-12 20-22)2 2(14-21 21-12 21-13)1 | 1 | Cゾーン2位 余内クラブ 西垣 靖・由里 直樹 藤田 一徳・荒木 恵一 大石 隆 |
3 | Bゾーン3位 k3.21 道海 陽菜・竹内 晴季 今西 臣介・松岡 朋紀 森下 陽菜 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-17)0 2(21-15 21- 14)0 0(16-21 20-22)2 | 1 | Aゾーン3位 デネボラ 上西 正之・小林麻衣子 秋山 雄哉・馬場 玲子 石橋 義則 |
3 | Cゾーン3位 ファルコン03 松見 恒司・神谷 雅昭 山本 清二・奥西 譲 永野 清隆 | 2 | (S1-1-1) 0(16-21 13-21)2 2(21-19 18-21 21-18)1 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 1 | Dゾーン3位 アークトゥルス 塩見 嘉久・前田 紀行 渋谷 知洋・山本 大貴 佐藤 朋也 |
(WT12-A)ゾーン | ブルゾン | むらきゅ | Mega mo | 余内 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ブルゾンまゆみwithJ | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
むらきゅう | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
Mega mouth | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
余内クラブ | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | ブルゾンまゆみwithJ 藤井 伊吹・秋山 佳菜 小畑 真弓・田原江里子 上西亜由美・石垣 亜弥 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-15 21-10)0 2(21-10 21-14)0 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 0 | 余内クラブ 小川 房子・伊藤 恵美 吉田 昌子・堀田 和佳 荒木 美弥・薮内小百合 |
2 | Mega mouth 村上 翔子・上山 実友 梅田 裕子・大江 美希 枡田 有加・上山 実友 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-18 21-19)0 2(21-12 21-6)0 1(21-19 20-22 7-21)2 | 1 | むらきゅう 尾崎 都子・寺井 陽子 土佐 有美・山中瑠見子 轟 かおり・村岡 裕子 |
3 | ブルゾンまゆみwithJ 上西亜由美・秋山 佳菜 石垣 亜弥・藤井 伊吹 小畑 真弓・田原江里子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21- 9 21-13)0 2(21-14 21-17)0 2(21-12 21-19)0 | 0 | Mega mouth 村上 翔子・上山 実友 大江 美希・枡田 有加 村上 翔子・梅田 裕子 |
4 | むらきゅう 尾崎 都子・村岡 裕子 土佐 有美・寺井 陽子 轟 かおり・山中瑠見子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-16 21-17)0 2(21-19 21-17)0 2(14-21 21-11 23-21)1 | 0 | 余内クラブ 小川 房子・伊藤 恵美 堀田 和佳・吉田 昌子 荒木 美弥・薮内小百合 |
5 | ブルゾンまゆみwithJ 田原江里子・小畑 真弓 上西亜由美・藤井 伊吹 秋山 佳菜・石垣 亜弥 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(24-22 21-11)0 2(21- 8 21- 5)0 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 0 | むらきゅう 尾崎 都子・寺井 陽子 土佐 有美・山中瑠見子 轟 かおり・村岡 裕子 |
6 | Mega mouth 大江 美希・上山 実友 梅田 裕子・枡田 有加 大江 美希・村上 翔子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-16 21-16)0 2(21-14 21-17)0 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 0 | 余内クラブ 吉田 昌子・堀田 和佳 荒木 美弥・薮内小百合 小川 房子・伊藤 恵美 |
(WT3-A)ゾーン | アップリ | 明倫J.m | サニー& | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
アップリケ | * | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2 |
明倫Jr+mama | 1-1 | * | 0-2 | 1-1 | 3 |
サニー&舞ク | 1-1 | 2-0 | * | 3-1 | 1 |
1 | アップリケ 吉本千鶴子・西 節子 山内 淳子・松谷真千子 水嶋きしの・西 節子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-14 21-10)0 0( 7-21 10-21)2 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 1 | サニー&舞ク 山根 照子・川本 由佳 玉城 久子・上西このか 川本 由佳・北村 由佳 |
2 | サニー&舞ク 上西このか・玉城 久子 山根 照子・北村 由佳 上西このか・川本 由佳 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21- 8 21-12)0 2(21- 8 21-15)0 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 0 | 明倫Jr+mama 飯田季代子・松本真奈美 片山 陽香・中野 彩菜 佐野 穂希・片山由紀子 |
3 | アップリケ 吉本千鶴子・西 節子 山内 淳子・松谷真千子 水嶋きしの・吉本千鶴子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 2(21- 5 21-15)0 2(21- 6 21- 3)0 | 0 | 明倫Jr+mama 佐野 穂希・飯田季代子 片山 陽香・中野 彩菜 大石 美穂・松本真奈美 |
4 | サニー&舞ク 山根 照子・北村 由佳 玉城 久子・上西このか 山根 照子・川本 由佳 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-19 21-17)0 2( 21-14 21-18)0 2(21-17 13-11キ)0 | 0 | アップリケ 水嶋きしの・吉本千鶴子 山内 淳子・松谷真千子 水嶋きしの・西 節子 |
5 | サニー&舞ク 北村 由佳・川本 由佳 玉城 久子・上西このか 山根 照子・北村 由佳 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21- 9 21-12)0 2(21- 4 21-6)0 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 0 | 明倫Jr+mama 片山 陽香・中野 彩菜 佐野 穂希・松本真奈美 片山由紀子・大石 美穂 |
6 |
明倫Jr+mama 片山由紀子・大石 美穂 飯田季代子・松本真奈美 片山 陽香・中野 彩菜 | 3 | オープン (D3-0 ) 0(7-21 10-21)2 0(9-21 20-22)2 0)8-21 17-21)2 | 0 |
選手不足 アップリケ 山内 淳子・松谷真千子 吉本千鶴子・西 節子 山内 淳子・西 節子 |
(MXT1-A)ゾーン | 小町 | 平安A | Team高野 | 平安B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小町クラブ | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-3 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
平安クラブA | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 0-3 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
Team高野 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
平安クラブB | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 平安クラブB 柳瀬 憲利・宮本 正弘 柳瀬 和子・宮本 靖世 奥田 和彦・奥田 康子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-13 21-11)0 2(21- 7 21-11)0 2(21-11 21-19)0 | 0 | 小町クラブ 岡本 茂樹・宮田 稔 近本 美佳・奥田 礼子 奥田 兼己・出川さとみ |
2 | 平安クラブA 掛水 孝男・竹井 秀治 掛水 佳子・米光美智子 武田 祐之・大下 令子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 0(19-21 14-21)2 2(21-16 17-21 21-16)1 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 1 | Team高野 布川 清・池本 和彦 玉田 真弓・藤井 恵子 常塚 修・堀江 恵子 |
3 | 小町クラブ 奥田 兼己・宮田 稔 出川さとみ・奥田 礼子 岡本 茂樹・近本 美佳 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-17 21-18)0 2(21-17 21-16)0 0(13-21 20-22)2 | 1 | Team高野 布川 清・常塚 修 玉田 真弓・堀江 恵子 池本 和彦・藤井 恵子 |
4 | 平安クラブB 柳瀬 憲利・奥田 和彦 柳瀬 和子・奥田 康子 宮本 正弘・宮本 靖世 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21- 6 21-16)0 2(21-17 21-17)0 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 0 | 平安クラブA 掛水 孝男・武田 祐之 掛水 佳子・大下 令子 竹井 秀治・米光美智子 |
5 | 平安クラブA 竹井 秀治・武田 祐之 米光美智子・大下 令子 掛水 孝男・掛水 佳子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(14-21 21-18 21-13)1 2(21-14 21-13)0 0(15-21 12-21)2 | 1 | 小町クラブ 岡本 茂樹・奥田 兼己 出川さとみ・近本 美佳 奥田 兼己・奥田 礼子 |
6 | 平安クラブB 宮本 正弘・奥田 和彦 宮本 靖世・奥田 康子 柳瀬 憲利・柳瀬 和子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-18 21-11)0 2(21-11 21-12)0 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 0 | Team高野 常塚 修・池本 和彦 藤井 恵子・堀江 恵子 布川 清・玉田 真弓 |
1 1位決定戦 | ジンガーZ 足立 正明・安達 正博 上田 洋子・安達かおり 藤本 貴久・井村世津子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-13 21- 5)0 2(16-21 21-15 21-17)1 2(21-18 21-13)0 | 0 | 雪哭き津軽 瀬野 俊策・吉本 誠 濱松 京子・坂根 洋子 藤原 憲文・松本 優子 |
2 3位決定戦 | 峰山バドミントンクラブ 吉岡 重規・中村 浩之 宮垣加奈子・山田 麻子 増田 修・中西 里美 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-18 21-18)0 2(21-17 15-21 21- 8)1 0(14-21 17-21)2 | 1 | 舞鶴クラブ 花咲 隆夫・東海林 明 植田美恵子・砂原 雅子 上野 成精・嵯峨根美貴 |
3 5位決定戦 | 志楽クラブ 村尾 勇・浅野 誠 仲村 雅代・曽根みどり 山本 外茂・森本千代乃 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-12 21-13)0 2(18-21 21-12 21-17)1 0(16-21 16-21)2 | 1 | 南西95K 野田 智・岸本 正人 谷川 朝子・河村 真紀 山田 耕嗣・岸本 芳美 |
(MXT2-A)ゾーン | ジンガー | 舞ク | 南西95K | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ジンガーZ | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
舞鶴クラブ | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
南西95K | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | ジンガーZ 安達 正博・藤本 貴久 安達かおり・井村世津子 足立 正明・上田 洋子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-15 18-21 21-13)1 2(21-11 21- 5)0 2(21- 5 21-13)0 | 0 | 南西95K 山田 耕嗣・野田 智 岸本 芳美・谷川 朝子 岸本 正人・河村 真紀 |
2 | 舞鶴クラブ 花咲 隆夫・東海林 明 植田美恵子・嵯峨根美貴 上野 成精・砂原 雅子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-11 21-10)0 2(21-13 21-15)0 2(21-18 20-22 21- 8)1 | 0 | 南西95K 山田 耕嗣・岸本 正人 岸本 芳美・河村 真紀 野田 智・谷川 朝子 |
3 | ジンガーZ 足立 正明・藤本 貴久 上田 洋子・井村世津子 安達 正博・安達かおり | 2 | (D2-1 ) 0(13-21 17-21)2 2(21- 8 21- 1)0 2( 7-21 21-15 21-13)1 | 1 | 舞鶴クラブ 花咲 隆夫・上野 成精 植田美恵子・砂原 雅子 東海林 明・嵯峨根美貴 |
(MXT2-B)ゾーン | 雪哭き津 | 志楽 | 峰山バド | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
雪哭き津軽 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
志楽クラブ | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
峰山バドミントンクラブ | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 雪哭き津軽 瀬野 俊策・吉本 誠 濱松 京子・坂根 洋子 藤原 憲文・松本 優子 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(18-21 14-21)2 2(21-17 21-17)0 2(19-21 21-16 21-17)1 | 1 | 峰山バドミントンクラブ 吉岡 重規・増田 修 中西 里美・山田 麻子 中村 浩之・宮垣加奈子 |
2 | 峰山バドミントンクラブ 中村 浩之・増田 修 中西 里美・宮垣加奈子 吉岡 重規・山田 麻子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 1(17-21 21-12 10-21)2 2(19-21 21-11 21-11)1 2(11-21 21-15 21-10)1 | 1 | 志楽クラブ 山本 外茂・浅野 誠 仲村 雅代・森本千代乃 村尾 勇・曽根みどり |
3 | 雪哭き津軽 藤原 憲文・吉本 誠 松本 優子・坂根 洋子 瀬野 俊策・濱松 京子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21- 7 21-15)0 2(21- 9 21-10)0 0(17-21 11-21)2 | 1 | 志楽クラブ 村尾 勇・山本 外茂 森本千代乃・曽根みどり 浅野 誠・仲村 雅代 |