(100MD-A)ゾーン | 松見 ・山本 | 成瀬 ・中野 | 高橋 ・藤田 | 前田 ・松田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松見 恒司・山本 清二 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
成瀬 安昭・中野 昌彦 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
高橋 昌之・藤田 裕之 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
前田 憲一・松田 健志 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 前田 憲一 松田 健志(坂井市) | 2(15-21 21-19 21-14)1 | 松見 恒司(舞鶴市) 山本 清二(宮津市) |
2 | 高橋 昌之 藤田 裕之(敦賀市) | 2(21-15 18-21 21-17)1 | 成瀬 安昭 中野 昌彦(小浜市) |
3 | 松見 恒司(舞鶴市) 山本 清二(宮津市) | 2(25-23 21-14)0 | 高橋 昌之 藤田 裕之(敦賀市) |
4 | 成瀬 安昭 中野 昌彦(小浜市) | 2(18-21 21-14 21-14)1 | 前田 憲一 松田 健志(坂井市) |
5 | 成瀬 安昭 中野 昌彦(小浜市) | 2(14-21 21-11 21-16)1 | 松見 恒司(舞鶴市) 山本 清二(宮津市) |
6 | 前田 憲一 松田 健志(坂井市) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 高橋 昌之 藤田 裕之(敦賀市) |
(111MD-A)ゾーン | 岡本 ・奥田 | 楢崎 ・林田 | 布川 ・宮田 | 羽柴 ・安井 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡本 茂樹・奥田 兼己 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
楢崎 博・林田 嘉文 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
布川 清・宮田 稔 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
羽柴 保・安井 浩昭 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 岡本 茂樹 奥田 兼己(京丹後市) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 羽柴 保 安井 浩昭(舞鶴市) |
2 | 布川 清(舞鶴市) 宮田 稔(京丹後市) | 2(21-12 19-21 21- 9)1 | 楢崎 博 林田 嘉文(堺市) |
3 | 布川 清(舞鶴市) 宮田 稔(京丹後市) | 2(21-15 21-23 21-18)1 | 岡本 茂樹 奥田 兼己(京丹後市) |
4 | 羽柴 保 安井 浩昭(舞鶴市) | 2(16-21 21-13 21-15)1 | 楢崎 博 林田 嘉文(堺市) |
5 | 岡本 茂樹 奥田 兼己(京丹後市) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 楢崎 博 林田 嘉文(堺市) |
6 | 布川 清(舞鶴市) 宮田 稔(京丹後市) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 羽柴 保 安井 浩昭(舞鶴市) |
(121MD-A)ゾーン | 足立 ・桐村 | 西村 ・茂木幸 | 吉本 ・竹内 | 藤原 ・桝本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
足立 浩生・桐村 俊昭 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
西村 睦喜・茂木幸二郎 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
吉本 誠・竹内 律 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
藤原 憲文・桝本 孝夫 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 足立 浩生 桐村 俊昭(福知山市) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 藤原 憲文 桝本 孝夫(舞鶴市) |
2 | 西村 睦喜 茂木幸二郎(京都市) | 2(21-14 21- 8)0 | 吉本 誠 竹内 律(舞鶴市) |
3 | 足立 浩生 桐村 俊昭(福知山市) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 吉本 誠 竹内 律(舞鶴市) |
4 | 西村 睦喜 茂木幸二郎(京都市) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 藤原 憲文 桝本 孝夫(舞鶴市) |
5 | 西村 睦喜 茂木幸二郎(京都市) | 2(21-15 21-18)0 | 足立 浩生 桐村 俊昭(福知山市) |
6 | 藤原 憲文 桝本 孝夫(舞鶴市) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 吉本 誠 竹内 律(舞鶴市) |
1 1位決定戦 | 東田 和弘 三好 敬三(大和郡山市) | 2(21-16 21-17)0 | 井口 信夫 島田 達三(豊中市) |
2 3位決定戦 | 宮本 正一 南 俊一(敦賀市) | 2(21-16 11-21 21-11)1 | 梅田 誉男 大野 英清(舞鶴市) |
3 5位決定戦 | 大橋 晃 四方 敬良(舞鶴市) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 池部 勝美 瀬野 俊策(舞鶴市) |
(131MD-A)ゾーン | 井口 ・島田 | 宮本 ・南 | 大橋 ・四方 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井口 信夫・島田 達三 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
宮本 正一・南 俊一 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大橋 晃・四方 敬良 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 井口 信夫 島田 達三(豊中市) | 2(19-21 21-19 25-23)1 | 大橋 晃 四方 敬良(舞鶴市) |
2 | 宮本 正一 南 俊一(敦賀市) | 2(21-19 21-11)0 | 大橋 晃 四方 敬良(舞鶴市) |
3 | 井口 信夫 島田 達三(豊中市) | 2(14-21 21-11 21-14)1 | 宮本 正一 南 俊一(敦賀市) |
(131MD-B)ゾーン | 東田 ・三好 | 池部 ・瀬野 | 梅田 ・大野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
東田 和弘・三好 敬三 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
池部 勝美・瀬野 俊策 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
梅田 誉男・大野 英清 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 東田 和弘 三好 敬三(大和郡山市) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 梅田 誉男 大野 英清(舞鶴市) |
2 | 梅田 誉男 大野 英清(舞鶴市) | 2(21-10 21-16)0 | 池部 勝美 瀬野 俊策(舞鶴市) |
3 | 東田 和弘 三好 敬三(大和郡山市) | 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 池部 勝美 瀬野 俊策(舞鶴市) |
(100WD-A)ゾーン | 勝間佐・香川 | 奥田 ・出川さ | 三森 ・毛利美 | 石田 ・小林 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
勝間佐佳子・香川 由美 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
奥田 礼子・出川さとみ | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
三森 豊子・毛利美奈子 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
石田 文子・小林 葉子 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 2 |
1 | 石田 文子 小林 葉子(福知山市) | 2(22-20 21-19)0 | 勝間佐佳子 香川 由美(堺市) |
2 | 奥田 礼子 出川さとみ(京丹後市) | 2(20-22 22-20 21-14)1 | 三森 豊子 毛利美奈子(香芝市) |
3 | 勝間佐佳子 香川 由美(堺市) | 2(22-20 21-11)0 | 三森 豊子 毛利美奈子(香芝市) |
4 | 奥田 礼子 出川さとみ(京丹後市) | 2(21-12 18-21 21-16)1 | 石田 文子 小林 葉子(福知山市) |
5 | 奥田 礼子 出川さとみ(京丹後市) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 勝間佐佳子 香川 由美(堺市) |
6 | 三森 豊子 毛利美奈子(香芝市) | 2(19-21 21-11 21-13)1 | 石田 文子 小林 葉子(福知山市) |
1 1位決定戦 | 斉藤 泰子 鈴木 知恵(亀岡市) | 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 大槻 裕子 藤原紀代美(福知山市) |
2 3位決定戦 | 河野 早苗 中山 京子(神戸市) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 岡本 慶子 古賀千悦子(茨木市) |
3 5位決定戦 | 山部 計美 杉琴 浩子(和歌山市) | 2(19-21 21- 7 21- 7)1 | 薮 邦子 辻岡 恵子(和歌山市) |
(111WD-A)ゾーン | 河野 ・中山 | 山部 ・杉琴 | 大槻 ・藤原紀 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
河野 早苗・中山 京子 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
山部 計美・杉琴 浩子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
大槻 裕子・藤原紀代美 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 大槻 裕子 藤原紀代美(福知山市) | 2(21-19 16-21 21-19)1 | 河野 早苗 中山 京子(神戸市) |
2 | 大槻 裕子 藤原紀代美(福知山市) | 2(23-21 21-11)0 | 山部 計美 杉琴 浩子(和歌山市) |
3 | 河野 早苗 中山 京子(神戸市) | 2(21-18 21- 7)0 | 山部 計美 杉琴 浩子(和歌山市) |
(111WD-B)ゾーン | 薮 ・辻岡 | 岡本 ・古賀千 | 斉藤 ・鈴木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
薮 邦子・辻岡 恵子 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岡本 慶子・古賀千悦子 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
斉藤 泰子・鈴木 知恵 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 斉藤 泰子 鈴木 知恵(亀岡市) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 薮 邦子 辻岡 恵子(和歌山市) |
2 | 斉藤 泰子 鈴木 知恵(亀岡市) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 岡本 慶子 古賀千悦子(茨木市) |
3 | 岡本 慶子 古賀千悦子(茨木市) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 薮 邦子 辻岡 恵子(和歌山市) |
1 決勝 | 東田ヨウコ 北岡佐知子(大和郡山市) | 2(21-11 14-21 21-17)1 | 橋瓜 妙子 半田富美栄(福井市) |
(121WD-A)ゾーン | 浦山 ・岡 ヒ | 吉野 ・浜元 | 橋瓜 ・半田富 | 森川 ・山本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
浦山 満里・岡 ヒロ子 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
吉野 静子・浜元 礼子 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
橋瓜 妙子・半田富美栄 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
森川 律子・山本 葉子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 浦山 満里 岡 ヒロ子(長岡京市) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 森川 律子 山本 葉子(舞鶴市) |
2 | 橋瓜 妙子 半田富美栄(福井市) | 2(15-21 21- 9 21- 9)1 | 吉野 静子 浜元 礼子(香芝市) |
3 | 橋瓜 妙子 半田富美栄(福井市) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 浦山 満里 岡 ヒロ子(長岡京市) |
4 | 吉野 静子 浜元 礼子(香芝市) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 森川 律子 山本 葉子(舞鶴市) |
5 | 吉野 静子 浜元 礼子(香芝市) | 2(21- 7 17-21 21- 7)1 | 浦山 満里 岡 ヒロ子(長岡京市) |
6 | 橋瓜 妙子 半田富美栄(福井市) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 森川 律子 山本 葉子(舞鶴市) |
(121WD-B)ゾーン | 東田ヨ・北岡佐 | 田中 ・四ツ井 | 児玉 ・中西エ | 吉本千・西 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
東田ヨウコ・北岡佐知子 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
田中 妙子・四ツ井瀬通子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
児玉 明美・中西エミ子 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
吉本千鶴子・西 節子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 東田ヨウコ 北岡佐知子(大和郡山市) | 2(21-11 21-14)0 | 吉本千鶴子 西 節子(舞鶴市) |
2 | 児玉 明美 中西エミ子(福井市) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 田中 妙子 四ツ井瀬通子(坂井市) |
3 | 東田ヨウコ 北岡佐知子(大和郡山市) | 2(21- 9 18-21 21-14)1 | 児玉 明美 中西エミ子(福井市) |
4 | 田中 妙子 四ツ井瀬通子(坂井市) | 2(21-16 21-13)0 | 吉本千鶴子 西 節子(舞鶴市) |
5 | 東田ヨウコ 北岡佐知子(大和郡山市) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 田中 妙子 四ツ井瀬通子(坂井市) |
6 | 児玉 明美 中西エミ子(福井市) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 吉本千鶴子 西 節子(舞鶴市) |
(131WD-A)ゾーン | 山本 ・駒谷 | 水嶋き・山内 | 瓦崎 ・前田 | 津奈 ・岡田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山本 節子・駒谷 一恵 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
水嶋きしの・山内 淳子 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
瓦崎 多江・前田 寿子 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
津名 田枝子・岡田 宏美 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 津名 田枝子(和歌山市) 岡田 宏美(岬町) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 山本 節子 駒谷 一恵(和歌山市) |
2 | 瓦崎 多江 前田 寿子(長岡京市) | 2(21-16 15-21 21-16)1 | 水嶋きしの 山内 淳子(舞鶴市) |
3 | 山本 節子 駒谷 一恵(和歌山市) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 瓦崎 多江 前田 寿子(長岡京市) |
4 | 津名 田枝子(和歌山市) 岡田 宏美(岬町) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 水嶋きしの 山内 淳子(舞鶴市) |
5 | 山本 節子 駒谷 一恵(和歌山市) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 水嶋きしの 山内 淳子(舞鶴市) |
6 | 津名 田枝子(和歌山市) 岡田 宏美(岬町) | 2(21-12 21- 4)0 | 瓦崎 多江 前田 寿子(長岡京市) |
(121MX-A)ゾーン | 柳瀬 ・柳瀬 | 伊藤 ・伊藤 | 竹井 ・米光美 | 岡田 ・内木場 | 一宮 ・松田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
柳瀬 憲利・柳瀬 和子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2- | 4 - 0 | 1 |
伊藤 朋道・伊藤 恵美 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
竹井 秀治・米光美智子 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
岡田 和夫・内木場奈保子 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 0-0 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
一宮 利明・松田 道子 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-9 21-9)0 | 一宮 利明 松田 道子(敦賀市) |
2 | 岡田 和夫 内木場奈保子(長岡京市) | 2(21-7 11-21 21-17)1 | 伊藤 朋道 伊藤 恵美(舞鶴市) |
3 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-6 21-14)0 | 岡田 和夫 内木場奈保子(長岡京市) |
4 | 竹井 秀治 米光美智子(京都市) | 2(19-21 21-10 21-10)1 | 一宮 利明 松田 道子(敦賀市) |
5 | 竹井 秀治 米光美智子(京都市) | 2(21-8 21-18)0 | 伊藤 朋道 伊藤 恵美(舞鶴市) |
6 | 一宮 利明 松田 道子(敦賀市) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 岡田 和夫 内木場奈保子(長岡京市) |
7 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-16 21-6)0 | 竹井 秀治 米光美智子(京都市) |
8 | 一宮 利明 松田 道子(敦賀市) | 2(21-11 23-21)1 | 伊藤 朋道 伊藤 恵美(舞鶴市) |
9 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 伊藤 朋道 伊藤 恵美(舞鶴市) |
10 | 竹井 秀治 米光美智子(京都市) | 2(14-21 21-1721-11)0 | 岡田 和夫 内木場奈保子(長岡京市) |
1 決勝 | 奥田 和彦 奥田 康子(京都市) | 2(21-10 21-17)0 | 美波 一成 堀江 誠子(尼崎市) |
(111MX-A)ゾーン | 池本 ・藤井 | 藤本 ・井村世 | 渡辺 ・嵯峨根 | 美波 ・堀江 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
池本 和彦・藤井 恵子 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
藤本 貴久・井村世津子 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
渡辺 潮二・嵯峨根 敦子 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
美波 一成・堀江 誠子 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 美波 一成 堀江 誠子(尼崎市) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 池本 和彦 藤井 恵子(丹波市) |
2 | 渡辺 潮二(八尾市) 嵯峨根 敦子(舞鶴市) | 2(21-15 20-22 21-18)1 | 藤本 貴久 井村世津子(福知山市) |
3 | 渡辺 潮二(八尾市) 嵯峨根 敦子(舞鶴市) | 2(21-17 16-21 21-18)1 | 池本 和彦 藤井 恵子(丹波市) |
4 | 美波 一成 堀江 誠子(尼崎市) | 2(21-14 21- 8)0 | 藤本 貴久 井村世津子(福知山市) |
5 | 池本 和彦 藤井 恵子(丹波市) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 藤本 貴久 井村世津子(福知山市) |
6 | 美波 一成 堀江 誠子(尼崎市) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 渡辺 潮二(八尾市) 嵯峨根 敦子(舞鶴市) |
(111MX-B)ゾーン | 古田 ・山田真 | 西嶋 ・山下 | 奥田 ・奥田 | 嵯峨根・寺尾 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
古田 明久・山田真奈美 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
西嶋 正裕・山下 幸子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
奥田 和彦・奥田 康子 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
嵯峨根和世・寺尾 きよみ | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 嵯峨根和世 寺尾 きよみ(舞鶴市) | 2(17-21 22-20 21-16)1 | 古田 明久 山田真奈美(八尾市) |
2 | 奥田 和彦 奥田 康子(京都市) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 西嶋 正裕 山下 幸子(亀岡市) |
3 | 奥田 和彦 奥田 康子(京都市) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 古田 明久 山田真奈美(八尾市) |
4 | 嵯峨根和世 寺尾 きよみ(舞鶴市) | 2(21-10 21- 6)0 | 西嶋 正裕 山下 幸子(亀岡市) |
5 | 古田 明久 山田真奈美(八尾市) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 西嶋 正裕 山下 幸子(亀岡市) |
6 | 奥田 和彦 奥田 康子(京都市) | 2(21-16 21-11)0 | 嵯峨根和世 寺尾 きよみ(舞鶴市) |
(121MX-A)ゾーン | 山田 ・藤井 | 村上都・村上 | 門脇 ・曽根み | 東 ・仲村 | 塩飽 ・藤田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山田 敏勝・藤井 五月 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
村上都志郎・村上 照美 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
門脇 嘉宏・曽根みどり | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
東 秀昭・仲村 雅代 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
塩飽 初・藤田 咲美 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山田 敏勝 藤井 五月(寝屋川市) | 2(19-21 21-16 21-18)1 | 塩飽 初 藤田 咲美(姫路市) |
2 | 東 秀昭 仲村 雅代(舞鶴市) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 村上都志郎 村上 照美(長岡京市) |
3 | 山田 敏勝 藤井 五月(寝屋川市) | 2(15-21 23-21 21-17)1 | 東 秀昭 仲村 雅代(舞鶴市) |
4 | 塩飽 初 藤田 咲美(姫路市) | 2(23-25 21-14 22-20)1 | 門脇 嘉宏 曽根みどり(舞鶴市) |
5 | 村上都志郎 村上 照美(長岡京市) | 2(29-27 21-14)0 | 門脇 嘉宏 曽根みどり(舞鶴市) |
6 | 東 秀昭 仲村 雅代(舞鶴市) | 2(23-21 21-18)0 | 塩飽 初 藤田 咲美(姫路市) |
7 | 山田 敏勝 藤井 五月(寝屋川市) | 2(21-16 21- 8)0 | 門脇 嘉宏 曽根みどり(舞鶴市) |
8 | 塩飽 初 藤田 咲美(姫路市) | 2(21-15 20-22 21-14)1 | 村上都志郎 村上 照美(長岡京市) |
9 | 山田 敏勝 藤井 五月(寝屋川市) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 村上都志郎 村上 照美(長岡京市) |
10 | 東 秀昭 仲村 雅代(舞鶴市) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 門脇 嘉宏 曽根みどり(舞鶴市) |