1 決勝 | 川口 敏夫(京都市) 西垣 靖(舞鶴市) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 松見 恒司 神谷 雅昭(舞鶴市) |
(100MD-A)ゾーン | 松見 ・神谷 | 成瀬 ・中野 | 奥田 ・宮田 | 橋本 ・嵯峨根 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松見 恒司・神谷 雅昭 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
成瀬 安昭・中野 昌彦 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
奥田 兼己・宮田 稔 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
橋本 智・嵯峨根和世 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松見 恒司 神谷 雅昭(舞鶴市) | 2(21-14 21- 3)0 | 橋本 智 嵯峨根和世(舞鶴市) |
2 | 成瀬 安昭 中野 昌彦(小浜市) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 奥田 兼己 宮田 稔(京丹後市) |
3 | 松見 恒司 神谷 雅昭(舞鶴市) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 奥田 兼己 宮田 稔(京丹後市) |
4 | 成瀬 安昭 中野 昌彦(小浜市) | 2(21-15 17-21 21-10)1 | 橋本 智 嵯峨根和世(舞鶴市) |
5 | 松見 恒司 神谷 雅昭(舞鶴市) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 成瀬 安昭 中野 昌彦(小浜市) |
6 | 橋本 智 嵯峨根和世(舞鶴市) | 2(21-17 18-21 21-13)1 | 奥田 兼己 宮田 稔(京丹後市) |
(100MD-B)ゾーン | 川口 ・西垣 | 茂木幸・一之瀬 | 幸池 ・内藤 | 石田 ・小谷 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川口 敏夫・西垣 靖 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
茂木幸二郎・一之瀬暢之 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
幸池 裕一・内藤 政夫 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
石田 正敏・小谷 宣明 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 川口 敏夫(京都市) 西垣 靖(舞鶴市) | 2(21-15 20-22 21-12)1 | 石田 正敏(福知山市) 小谷 宣明(舞鶴市) |
2 | 茂木幸二郎 一之瀬暢之(京田辺市) | 2(21-16 21-11)0 | 幸池 裕一 内藤 政夫(小浜市) |
3 | 川口 敏夫(京都市) 西垣 靖(舞鶴市) | 2(21-10 21-12)0 | 幸池 裕一 内藤 政夫(小浜市) |
4 | 茂木幸二郎 一之瀬暢之(京田辺市) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 石田 正敏(福知山市) 小谷 宣明(舞鶴市) |
5 | 川口 敏夫(京都市) 西垣 靖(舞鶴市) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 茂木幸二郎 一之瀬暢之(京田辺市) |
6 | 幸池 裕一 内藤 政夫(小浜市) | 2(21-17 24-22)0 | 石田 正敏(福知山市) 小谷 宣明(舞鶴市) |
(120MD-A)ゾーン | 井口 ・島田 | 安岡 ・天野 | 大南 ・西村 | 大野 ・上野 | 神谷 ・土坂 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井口 信夫・島田 達三 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
安岡 正純・天野 浩 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
大南 実・西村 睦基 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
大野 英清・上野 成精 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
神谷 隆三・土坂 浩也 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 神谷 隆三(向日市) 土坂 浩也(城陽市) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 井口 信夫 島田 達三(豊中市) |
2 | 安岡 正純 天野 浩(豊中市) | 2(21-18 9-21 21-19)1 | 大野 英清 上野 成精(舞鶴市) |
3 | 井口 信夫 島田 達三(豊中市) | 2(16-21 21-16 21-12)1 | 大野 英清 上野 成精(舞鶴市) |
4 | 大南 実 西村 睦基(京都市) | 2(21- 9 21-16)0 | 神谷 隆三(向日市) 土坂 浩也(城陽市) |
5 | 大南 実 西村 睦基(京都市) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 安岡 正純 天野 浩(豊中市) |
6 | 神谷 隆三(向日市) 土坂 浩也(城陽市) | 2(21-18 21-15)0 | 大野 英清 上野 成精(舞鶴市) |
7 | 大南 実 西村 睦基(京都市) | 2(21-17 22-20)0 | 井口 信夫 島田 達三(豊中市) |
8 | 神谷 隆三(向日市) 土坂 浩也(城陽市) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 安岡 正純 天野 浩(豊中市) |
9 | 井口 信夫 島田 達三(豊中市) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 安岡 正純 天野 浩(豊中市) |
10 | 大南 実 西村 睦基(京都市) | 2(21- 9 21-17)0 | 大野 英清 上野 成精(舞鶴市) |
(130MD-A)ゾーン | 杉谷 ・源通 | 梅田 ・桝本 | 森下 ・東田 | 久保 ・藤井 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
杉谷 義明・源通 直樹 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
梅田 誉男・桝本 孝夫 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
森下 正之・東田 和弘 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
久保 高一・藤井 均 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 杉谷 義明 源通 直樹(高槻市) | 2(21- 4 21-13)0 | 久保 高一 藤井 均(豊中市) |
2 | 森下 正之 東田 和弘(奈良市) | 2(21-13 21-23 21-11)1 | 梅田 誉男 桝本 孝夫(舞鶴市) |
3 | 杉谷 義明 源通 直樹(高槻市) | 2(16-21 23-21 21-10)1 | 森下 正之 東田 和弘(奈良市) |
4 | 梅田 誉男 桝本 孝夫(舞鶴市) | 2(21-18 21-23 21-13)1 | 久保 高一 藤井 均(豊中市) |
5 | 杉谷 義明 源通 直樹(高槻市) | 2(21-10 21-16)0 | 梅田 誉男 桝本 孝夫(舞鶴市) |
6 | 森下 正之 東田 和弘(奈良市) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 久保 高一 藤井 均(豊中市) |
(100WD1-A)ゾーン | 安達真・嵯峨根 | 邑田 ・馬場奈 | 吉田 ・堀野 | 香田 ・山下日 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
安達真由美・嵯峨根敦子 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
邑田 智子・馬場奈都子 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
吉田 和美・堀野 順子 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
香田 純子・山下日出子 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 安達真由美(福知山市) 嵯峨根敦子(舞鶴市) | 2(22-24 21-15 21-15)1 | 香田 純子 山下日出子(米子市) |
2 | 邑田 智子 馬場奈都子(精華町) | 2(21-11 14-21 21-12)1 | 吉田 和美 堀野 順子(京都市) |
3 | 安達真由美(福知山市) 嵯峨根敦子(舞鶴市) | 2(22-20 19-21 21-18)1 | 吉田 和美 堀野 順子(京都市) |
4 | 邑田 智子 馬場奈都子(精華町) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 香田 純子 山下日出子(米子市) |
5 | 邑田 智子 馬場奈都子(精華町) | 2(26-24 21-16)0 | 安達真由美(福知山市) 嵯峨根敦子(舞鶴市) |
6 | 吉田 和美 堀野 順子(京都市) | 2(17-21 21-19 21-13)1 | 香田 純子 山下日出子(米子市) |
(100WD2-A)ゾーン | 北村 ・市瀬 | 河野 ・中山 | 川渕 ・永野美 | 藤原紀・石田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
北村 琴美・市瀬 洋子 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
河野 早苗・中山 京子 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
川渕 美幸・永野美津代 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
藤原紀代美・石田 文子 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 藤原紀代美 石田 文子(福知山市) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 北村 琴美 市瀬 洋子(舞鶴市) |
2 | 河野 早苗 中山 京子(神戸市) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 川渕 美幸 永野美津代(舞鶴市) |
3 | 川渕 美幸 永野美津代(舞鶴市) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 北村 琴美 市瀬 洋子(舞鶴市) |
4 | 河野 早苗 中山 京子(神戸市) | 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 藤原紀代美 石田 文子(福知山市) |
5 | 河野 早苗 中山 京子(神戸市) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 北村 琴美 市瀬 洋子(舞鶴市) |
6 | 藤原紀代美 石田 文子(福知山市) | 2(27-25 21-15)0 | 川渕 美幸 永野美津代(舞鶴市) |
1 決勝 | 森下 麗子 東田ヨウ子(奈良市) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 駒谷 一恵 山本 節子(和歌山市) |
(120WD-A)ゾーン | 前田 ・中西 | 新井 ・西 | 森下 ・東田ヨ | 井上 ・中嶋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
前田 寿子・中西 良栄 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
新井 和美・西 節子 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
森下 麗子・東田ヨウ子 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
井上 幸美・中嶋 誠子 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 前田 寿子 中西 良栄(長岡京市) | 2(18-21 21-16 21-16)1 | 井上 幸美 中嶋 誠子(和歌山市) |
2 | 森下 麗子 東田ヨウ子(奈良市) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 新井 和美 西 節子(舞鶴市) |
3 | 森下 麗子 東田ヨウ子(奈良市) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 前田 寿子 中西 良栄(長岡京市) |
4 | 新井 和美 西 節子(舞鶴市) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 井上 幸美 中嶋 誠子(和歌山市) |
5 | 新井 和美 西 節子(舞鶴市) | 2(23-21 21- 9)0 | 前田 寿子 中西 良栄(長岡京市) |
6 | 森下 麗子 東田ヨウ子(奈良市) | 2(21-12 21- 9)0 | 井上 幸美 中嶋 誠子(和歌山市) |
(120WD-B)ゾーン | 中根美・豊嶋ま | 浦山 ・岡 ヒ | 大野由・吉本千 | 駒谷 ・山本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中根美恵子・豊嶋まち子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
浦山 満里・岡 ヒロ子 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
大野由紀子・吉本千鶴子 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
駒谷 一恵・山本 節子 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 駒谷 一恵 山本 節子(和歌山市) | 2(13-21 21-14 21-11)1 | 中根美恵子 豊嶋まち子(豊能町) |
2 | 浦山 満里 岡 ヒロ子(長岡京市) | 2(14-21 21-12 21-18)1 | 大野由紀子 吉本千鶴子(舞鶴市) |
3 | 中根美恵子 豊嶋まち子(豊能町) | 2(21-16 21-13)0 | 大野由紀子 吉本千鶴子(舞鶴市) |
4 | 駒谷 一恵 山本 節子(和歌山市) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 浦山 満里 岡 ヒロ子(長岡京市) |
5 | 中根美恵子 豊嶋まち子(豊能町) | 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 浦山 満里 岡 ヒロ子(長岡京市) |
6 | 駒谷 一恵 山本 節子(和歌山市) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 大野由紀子 吉本千鶴子(舞鶴市) |
(130WD-A)ゾーン | 金児 ・山本 | 瀬野 ・糸井代 | 田嶋チ・佐々木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
金児 道代・山本 容子 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
瀬野 寿代・糸井代志子 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田嶋チヨ子・佐々木雪子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 金児 道代 山本 容子(豊能町) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 田嶋チヨ子 佐々木雪子(豊能町) |
2 | 瀬野 寿代 糸井代志子(舞鶴市) | 2(21-17 21-10)0 | 田嶋チヨ子 佐々木雪子(豊能町) |
3 | 金児 道代 山本 容子(豊能町) | 2(21-17 21-23 21-18)1 | 瀬野 寿代 糸井代志子(舞鶴市) |
1 準決勝 | 前田 憲宏 清原 規子(草津市) | 2(24-22 22-20)0 | 邑田 賢治 梶原 文(精華町) |
2 準決勝 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21- 9 21-10)0 | 向山 義和 向山 昌子(小浜市) |
3 決勝 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-11 9- 2)0キ | 前田 憲宏 清原 規子(草津市) |
(100MX1-A)ゾーン | 池本 ・藤井 | 杉本 ・森 | 西嶋 ・山下 | 邑田 ・梶原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
池本 和彦・藤井 恵子 | * | キ- | 0-2 | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
杉本 匡史・森 紀子 | -キ | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
西嶋 正裕・山下 幸子 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
邑田 賢治・梶原 文 | -キ | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 邑田 賢治 梶原 文(精華町) | 2(21- 8 21- 0)0キ | 池本 和彦 藤井 恵子(丹波市) |
2 | 杉本 匡史 森 紀子(草津市) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 西嶋 正裕 山下 幸子(亀岡市) |
3 | 西嶋 正裕 山下 幸子(亀岡市) | 2(21- 0 21- 0)0 | 池本 和彦 藤井 恵子(丹波市) |
4 | 邑田 賢治 梶原 文(精華町) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 杉本 匡史 森 紀子(草津市) |
5 | 杉本 匡史 森 紀子(草津市) | 2(21- 0 21- 0)0キ | 池本 和彦 藤井 恵子(丹波市) |
6 | 邑田 賢治 梶原 文(精華町) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 西嶋 正裕 山下 幸子(亀岡市) |
(100MX1-B)ゾーン | 柳瀬 ・柳瀬 | 山本 ・山本 | 福水 ・福水 | 山口 ・稲田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
柳瀬 憲利・柳瀬 和子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
山本 清二・山本 清子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 2 |
福水 一郎・福水 美保 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
山口 昌吾・稲田 阿美 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 4 |
1 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 山口 昌吾 稲田 阿美(米子市) |
2 | 山本 清二 山本 清子(宮津市) | 2(21-17 25-23)0 | 福水 一郎 福水 美保(姫路市) |
3 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 福水 一郎 福水 美保(姫路市) |
4 | 山口 昌吾 稲田 阿美(米子市) | 2(14-21 21-19 21-18)1 | 山本 清二 山本 清子(宮津市) |
5 | 柳瀬 憲利 柳瀬 和子(京都市) | 2(21-13 21- 7)0 | 山本 清二 山本 清子(宮津市) |
6 | 福水 一郎 福水 美保(姫路市) | 2(21-12 21- 9)0 | 山口 昌吾 稲田 阿美(米子市) |
(100MX1-C)ゾーン | 向山 ・向山 | 伊藤 ・伊藤 | 天野 ・森 由 | 島田 ・山本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
向山 義和・向山 昌子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
伊藤 朋道・伊藤 恵美 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
天野 正治・森 由美子 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | キ- | 1 - 2 | 3 |
島田 昌幸・山本 英子 | 1-2 | 2-0 | -キ | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 向山 義和 向山 昌子(小浜市) | 2(21-18 18-21 21-12)1 | 島田 昌幸 山本 英子(姫路市) |
2 | 天野 正治 森 由美子(草津市) | 2(21-18 24-22)0 | 伊藤 朋道 伊藤 恵美(舞鶴市) |
3 | 向山 義和 向山 昌子(小浜市) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 天野 正治 森 由美子(草津市) |
4 | 島田 昌幸 山本 英子(姫路市) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 伊藤 朋道 伊藤 恵美(舞鶴市) |
5 | 向山 義和 向山 昌子(小浜市) | 2(21-16 21-13)0 | 伊藤 朋道 伊藤 恵美(舞鶴市) |
6 | 島田 昌幸 山本 英子(姫路市) | 棄権 | 天野 正治 森 由美子(草津市) |
(100MX1-D)ゾーン | 前田 ・清原 | 野花 ・吉平 | 松田 ・田中 | 奥田 ・奥田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
前田 憲宏・清原 規子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
野花 芳弘・吉平 圭子 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
松田 健志・田中 妙子 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
奥田 和彦・奥田 康子 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 前田 憲宏 清原 規子(草津市) | 2(21-15 20-22 21-14)1 | 奥田 和彦 奥田 康子(京都市) |
2 | 松田 健志 田中 妙子(坂井市) | 2( 6-21 21-16 21- 8)1 | 野花 芳弘 吉平 圭子(神戸市) |
3 | 前田 憲宏 清原 規子(草津市) | 2(24-22 21-15)0 | 松田 健志 田中 妙子(坂井市) |
4 | 奥田 和彦 奥田 康子(京都市) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 野花 芳弘 吉平 圭子(神戸市) |
5 | 前田 憲宏 清原 規子(草津市) | 2(21-19 23-21)0 | 野花 芳弘 吉平 圭子(神戸市) |
6 | 松田 健志 田中 妙子(坂井市) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 奥田 和彦 奥田 康子(京都市) |
(100MX2-A)ゾーン | 藤本 ・井村世 | 古田 ・山田真 | 渡辺 ・木村 | 門脇 ・亀井 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤本 貴久・井村世津子 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
古田 明久・山田真奈美 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
渡辺 潮二・木村 弥生 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
門脇 嘉宏・亀井 浩美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 藤本 貴久 井村世津子(福知山市) | 2(22-20 21-15)0 | 門脇 嘉宏 亀井 浩美(舞鶴市) |
2 | 古田 明久 山田真奈美(八尾市) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 渡辺 潮二 木村 弥生(八尾市) |
3 | 藤本 貴久 井村世津子(福知山市) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 渡辺 潮二 木村 弥生(八尾市) |
4 | 古田 明久 山田真奈美(八尾市) | 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 | 門脇 嘉宏 亀井 浩美(舞鶴市) |
5 | 古田 明久 山田真奈美(八尾市) | 2(21-14 20-22 22-20)1 | 藤本 貴久 井村世津子(福知山市) |
6 | 門脇 嘉宏 亀井 浩美(舞鶴市) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 渡辺 潮二 木村 弥生(八尾市) |
(120MX1-A)ゾーン | 塩飽 ・藤田 | 仲 ・小川 | 吉田 ・藤田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
塩飽 初・藤田 咲美 | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
仲 節雄・小川 房子 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
吉田 憲一・藤田 二三 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 吉田 憲一 藤田 二三(宇治市) | 2(21-14 13-21 21-18)1 | 塩飽 初 藤田 咲美(姫路市) |
2 | 吉田 憲一 藤田 二三(宇治市) | 2(19-21 21-16 21-16)1 | 仲 節雄 小川 房子(舞鶴市) |
3 | 仲 節雄 小川 房子(舞鶴市) | 2( 8-21 21-17 21-14)1 | 塩飽 初 藤田 咲美(姫路市) |
(120MX2-A)ゾーン | 桐村 ・上辻 | 伊藤 ・伊藤み | 岩下喜・仲村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
桐村 俊昭・上辻 通代 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
伊藤 直人・伊藤みほ子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岩下喜美雄・仲村 雅代 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 桐村 俊昭(福知山市) 上辻 通代(大阪市) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 岩下喜美雄 仲村 雅代(舞鶴市) |
2 | 岩下喜美雄 仲村 雅代(舞鶴市) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 伊藤 直人 伊藤みほ子(舞鶴市) |
3 | 桐村 俊昭(福知山市) 上辻 通代(大阪市) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 伊藤 直人 伊藤みほ子(舞鶴市) |